TEAMNAME

1.EC Frankfurt

TEAM TYPE

Major

TEAM ID

10

SHORT

1.ECF

HAUPTSITZ

Deutschland

 

BESCHREIBUNG

 

LINKS

ACHIEVEMENTS


AchievementIcon
ZANDER SIEGE
Zander Siege #5 Winner
AchievementIcon
EARLY BIRD
Played the first OPL Event
AchievementIcon
BETA CUP WINNER
Won a Beta Cup

PLAYERS

NAME POSITION RESIDENCE UPLAY JOINED ON
Faveripper Analyst Deutsch Faveripper. 21. Oct. 2020, 16:31
Schmiddi Team Captain Deutsch Schmiddi-1.ECF 17. Feb. 2020, 15:49
TrueWayne Player Deutsch TrueWayne-1.ECF 17. Feb. 2020, 15:57
P3schk3n. LFT Player Deutsch p3schk3n-1.ECF 12. Oct. 2020, 11:37
Hiemi Player Österreich Hiemi-1.ECF 30. Mar. 2020, 17:24
Medium Player Deutsch Medium-1.ECF 03. Jul. 2020, 15:59
FeRY Stand-In Deutsch FeRY.. 22. May. 2020, 12:35

PAST EVENTS

EVENT PLACE DATE
King of the Hill 14
16 23.10.20
Ascension League 2. League
Last 14.07.20
Ascension League Qual. #8 B
32 10.07.20

COMPLETED MATCHUPS

EVENT Team 1 Team 2 DATE TIME CAST
King of the Hill - 14
V1CTORY Esports V1C
1.EC Frankfurt 1.ECF
Freitag, 23. Okt. 2020 23.10.2020 18:30CEST 18:30CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
ALWT by Fearless Warriors ALWT
1.EC Frankfurt 1.ECF
Dienstag, 06. Okt. 2020 06.10.2020 19:00CEST 19:00CEST Twitch
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
1.EC Frankfurt 1.ECF
V1CTORY Esports V1C
Dienstag, 29. Sep. 2020 29.09.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
Orbital Gaming Team Severity OG
1.EC Frankfurt 1.ECF
Donnerstag, 24. Sep. 2020 24.09.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
1.EC Frankfurt 1.ECF
eWAVE ESPORTS eWAVE
Montag, 07. Sep. 2020 07.09.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
EMPERIIAL eSports e.V. eMp
1.EC Frankfurt 1.ECF
Donnerstag, 03. Sep. 2020 03.09.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
1.EC Frankfurt 1.ECF
GermanMonkeys eSport e.V. GM
Dienstag, 01. Sep. 2020 01.09.2020 22:00CEST 22:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
1.EC Frankfurt 1.ECF
Lostik Mixed LK
Sonntag, 30. Aug. 2020 30.08.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST