Offline Event

MATCHES

TIME TO CONTEST

UPCOMING MATCHUPS

EVENT Team 1 Team 2 DATE TIME CAST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
Orbital Gaming Team Severity OG
1.EC Frankfurt 1.ECF
Morgen, 24. Sep. 2020 Morgen 20:00CEST 20:00CEST
ROG CUP P
Wooky eSports WE
Valravn Esports vR
Samstag, 26. Sep. 2020 26.09.2020 16:00CEST 16:00CEST
ROG CUP P
WarKidZ WKZ
Baer Clan Baer
Samstag, 26. Sep. 2020 26.09.2020 16:00CEST 16:00CEST
ROG CUP P
Team Fraternity FTNY
FACT Gaming FACT
Samstag, 26. Sep. 2020 26.09.2020 16:00CEST 16:00CEST
ROG CUP P
#Alphamale AM
Pandana Gaming PC PG
Samstag, 26. Sep. 2020 26.09.2020 16:00CEST 16:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
GermanMonkeys eSport e.V. GM
ALWT by Fearless Warriors ALWT
Dienstag, 29. Sep. 2020 29.09.2020 19:00CEST 19:00CEST
Ascension League - 1. League
Playing Ducks PDucks
Baer Clan Baer
Dienstag, 29. Sep. 2020 29.09.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
1.EC Frankfurt 1.ECF
V1CTORY Esports V1C
Dienstag, 29. Sep. 2020 29.09.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. B
HegerSoft eSports e.V. HGS
Xperience Xp
Dienstag, 29. Sep. 2020 29.09.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST
Ascension League - 1. League
Alpenfestung Esports AF
Valravn Esports vR
Dienstag, 29. Sep. 2020 29.09.2020 21:00CEST 21:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
eWAVE ESPORTS eWAVE
EMPERIIAL eSports e.V. eMp
Dienstag, 29. Sep. 2020 29.09.2020 21:00CEST 21:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. B
#Alphamale AM
Team 3sixty 3sixty
Dienstag, 29. Sep. 2020 29.09.2020 21:00CEST 21:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
Lostik Mixed LK
Orbital Gaming Team Severity OG
Dienstag, 29. Sep. 2020 29.09.2020 22:00CEST 22:00CEST
Ascension League - 1. League
WhiteTigerZ WTZ
Aquila AQ
Dienstag, 29. Sep. 2020 29.09.2020 22:00CEST 22:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. B
Ares Gaming ARES
Wooky eSports WE
Dienstag, 29. Sep. 2020 29.09.2020 22:00CEST 22:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
ALWT by Fearless Warriors ALWT
1.EC Frankfurt 1.ECF
Dienstag, 06. Okt. 2020 06.10.2020 19:00CEST 19:00CEST
Ascension League - 1. League
Valravn Esports vR
Playing Ducks PDucks
Dienstag, 06. Okt. 2020 06.10.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
GermanMonkeys eSport e.V. GM
eWAVE ESPORTS eWAVE
Dienstag, 06. Okt. 2020 06.10.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
V1CTORY Esports V1C
Lostik Mixed LK
Dienstag, 06. Okt. 2020 06.10.2020 21:00CEST 21:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. B
Xperience Xp
Ares Gaming ARES
Dienstag, 06. Okt. 2020 06.10.2020 21:00CEST 21:00CEST
Ascension League - 1. League
Baer Clan Baer
WhiteTigerZ WTZ
Dienstag, 06. Okt. 2020 06.10.2020 21:00CEST 21:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
EMPERIIAL eSports e.V. eMp
Orbital Gaming Team Severity OG
Dienstag, 06. Okt. 2020 06.10.2020 22:00CEST 22:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. B
Team 3sixty 3sixty
Wooky eSports WE
Dienstag, 06. Okt. 2020 06.10.2020 22:00CEST 22:00CEST
Ascension League - 1. League
WeSports WeS
Aquila AQ
Dienstag, 06. Okt. 2020 06.10.2020 22:00CEST 22:00CEST