Offline Event

MATCHES

ARCHIVE

COMPLETED MATCHUPS

EVENT Team 1 Team 2 DATE TIME CAST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. B
Ares Gaming ARES
#Alphamale AM
Freitag, 18. Sep. 2020 18.09.2020 22:00CEST 22:00CEST
Ascension League - 1. League
Valravn Esports vR
Baer Clan Baer
Freitag, 18. Sep. 2020 18.09.2020 22:00CEST 22:00CEST Twitch
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. B
Wooky eSports WE
HegerSoft eSports e.V. HGS
Freitag, 18. Sep. 2020 18.09.2020 21:00CEST 21:00CEST
Ascension League - 1. League
Aquila AQ
Playing Ducks PDucks
Freitag, 18. Sep. 2020 18.09.2020 21:00CEST 21:00CEST Twitch
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. B
Team 3sixty 3sixty
LunatiC LunatiC
Freitag, 18. Sep. 2020 18.09.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
EMPERIIAL eSports e.V. eMp
GermanMonkeys eSport e.V. GM
Freitag, 18. Sep. 2020 18.09.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST
Ascension League - 1. League
WeSports WeS
Alpenfestung Esports AF
Freitag, 18. Sep. 2020 18.09.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST Twitch
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. B
NoTimeForTactics NoT
Xperience Xp
Freitag, 18. Sep. 2020 18.09.2020 19:00CEST 19:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
ALWT by Fearless Warriors ALWT
V1CTORY Esports V1C
Freitag, 18. Sep. 2020 18.09.2020 19:00CEST 19:00CEST Twitch
Ascension League - 1. League
WhiteTigerZ WTZ
Recast Gaming RcG
Freitag, 18. Sep. 2020 18.09.2020 19:00CEST 19:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. B
HegerSoft eSports e.V. HGS
Ares Gaming ARES
Donnerstag, 17. Sep. 2020 17.09.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST
3vs3 Secure Area Sep 1
Royal Phantom RP
BOS GAMING BOS
Mittwoch, 16. Sep. 2020 16.09.2020 20:53CEST 20:53CEST
3vs3 Secure Area Sep 1
Rip ACOG ACOG
Alpenfestung Academy af
Mittwoch, 16. Sep. 2020 16.09.2020 20:53CEST 20:53CEST
3vs3 Secure Area Sep 1
Royal Phantom RP
Rip ACOG ACOG
Mittwoch, 16. Sep. 2020 16.09.2020 20:11CEST 20:11CEST
3vs3 Secure Area Sep 1
BOS GAMING BOS
Alpenfestung Academy af
Mittwoch, 16. Sep. 2020 16.09.2020 19:00CEST 19:00CEST
3vs3 Secure Area Sep 1
Default Win DEF WIN
BOS GAMING BOS
Mittwoch, 16. Sep. 2020 16.09.2020 19:00CEST 19:00CEST
3vs3 Secure Area Sep 1
Tischkantencowboys TKCB
Rip ACOG ACOG
Mittwoch, 16. Sep. 2020 16.09.2020 19:00CEST 19:00CEST
2vs2 Hostage Sep 1
Default Win DEF WIN
RBL RBL
Montag, 14. Sep. 2020 14.09.2020 19:41CEST 19:41CEST
2vs2 Hostage Sep 1
RBL RBL
Rip ACOG ACOG
Montag, 14. Sep. 2020 14.09.2020 19:00CEST 19:00CEST
2vs2 Hostage Sep 1
Default Win DEF WIN
Royal Phantom RP
Montag, 14. Sep. 2020 14.09.2020 19:00CEST 19:00CEST
GSA League 2020 Finals
Rogue RGE
G2 Esports G2
Sonntag, 13. Sep. 2020 13.09.2020 19:03CEST 19:03CEST Twitch
King of the Hill 10
GC Esport GC
Triple Six Gaming TSG
Sonntag, 13. Sep. 2020 13.09.2020 18:53CEST 18:53CEST
King of the Hill 10
Pandana Gaming PC PG
Default Win DEF WIN
Sonntag, 13. Sep. 2020 13.09.2020 18:53CEST 18:53CEST
King of the Hill 10
Default Win DEF WIN
Triple Six Gaming TSG
Sonntag, 13. Sep. 2020 13.09.2020 18:03CEST 18:03CEST
King of the Hill 10
Pandana Gaming PC PG
GC Esport GC
Sonntag, 13. Sep. 2020 13.09.2020 18:03CEST 18:03CEST
GSA League 2020 Finals
G2 Esports G2
Team Secret SECRET
Sonntag, 13. Sep. 2020 13.09.2020 15:31CEST 15:31CEST Twitch
GSA League 2020 Finals
Team Secret SECRET
DIVIZON DIV
Sonntag, 13. Sep. 2020 13.09.2020 13:35CEST 13:35CEST Twitch
King of the Hill 9
Default Win DEF WIN
Pandana Gaming PC PG
Samstag, 12. Sep. 2020 12.09.2020 18:00CEST 18:00CEST
GSA League 2020 Finals
Rogue RGE
G2 Esports G2
Samstag, 12. Sep. 2020 12.09.2020 17:49CEST 17:49CEST Twitch
GSA League 2020 Finals
G2 Esports G2
DIVIZON DIV
Samstag, 12. Sep. 2020 12.09.2020 16:30CEST 16:30CEST Twitch
GSA League 2020 Finals
Team Secret SECRET
Rogue RGE
Samstag, 12. Sep. 2020 12.09.2020 13:25CEST 13:25CEST Twitch
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
Lostik Mixed LK
eWAVE ESPORTS eWAVE
Freitag, 11. Sep. 2020 11.09.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST Twitch
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
V1CTORY Esports V1C
Orbital Gaming Team Severity OG
Mittwoch, 09. Sep. 2020 09.09.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST Twitch
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
1.EC Frankfurt 1.ECF
eWAVE ESPORTS eWAVE
Montag, 07. Sep. 2020 07.09.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
Lostik Mixed LK
EMPERIIAL eSports e.V. eMp
Sonntag, 06. Sep. 2020 06.09.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST
Ascension League - 2. League, Div. A
ALWT by Fearless Warriors ALWT
Orbital Gaming Team Severity OG
Sonntag, 06. Sep. 2020 06.09.2020 20:00CEST 20:00CEST
ROG CUP - Q, 06
Wooky eSports WE
Team Fraternity FTNY
Sonntag, 06. Sep. 2020 06.09.2020 18:32CEST 18:32CEST Twitch
ROG CUP - Q, 06
Pandana Gaming PC PG
eParadise Esports eP
Sonntag, 06. Sep. 2020 06.09.2020 18:32CEST 18:32CEST
ROG CUP - Q, 06
Wooky eSports WE
Pandana Gaming PC PG
Sonntag, 06. Sep. 2020 06.09.2020 17:40CEST 17:40CEST
ROG CUP - Q, 06
Team Fraternity FTNY
eParadise Esports eP
Sonntag, 06. Sep. 2020 06.09.2020 17:03CEST 17:03CEST Twitch
ROG CUP - Q, 06
Wooky eSports WE
#Alphamale AM
Sonntag, 06. Sep. 2020 06.09.2020 16:51CEST 16:51CEST Twitch
ROG CUP - Q, 06
R6FLEX FLEX
eParadise Esports eP
Sonntag, 06. Sep. 2020 06.09.2020 16:00CEST 16:00CEST
ROG CUP - Q, 06
Alpenfestung Team X-Ray AF
Team Fraternity FTNY
Sonntag, 06. Sep. 2020 06.09.2020 16:00CEST 16:00CEST
ROG CUP - Q, 06
Falcon Youngsters FNG
Pandana Gaming PC PG
Sonntag, 06. Sep. 2020 06.09.2020 16:00CEST 16:00CEST
ROG CUP - Q, 06
Falcons FNG
#Alphamale AM
Sonntag, 06. Sep. 2020 06.09.2020 16:00CEST 16:00CEST Twitch
ROG CUP - Q, 06
Default Win DEF WIN
Wooky eSports WE
Sonntag, 06. Sep. 2020 06.09.2020 16:00CEST 16:00CEST
ROG CUP - Q, 05
FACT Gaming FACT
Baer Clan Baer
Samstag, 05. Sep. 2020 05.09.2020 17:50CEST 17:50CEST Twitch
ROG CUP - Q, 05
Wooky eSports WE
Alpenfestung Team X-Ray AF
Samstag, 05. Sep. 2020 05.09.2020 17:50CEST 17:50CEST Twitch
ROG CUP - Q, 05
Baer Clan Baer
Alpenfestung Team X-Ray AF
Samstag, 05. Sep. 2020 05.09.2020 16:54CEST 16:54CEST Twitch
ROG CUP - Q, 05
FACT Gaming FACT
Wooky eSports WE
Samstag, 05. Sep. 2020 05.09.2020 16:54CEST 16:54CEST