Offline Event

EVENTS

ARCHIVE

PAST EVENTS

NAME DATE TIME
Zander Siege #7 , Grand Final
Sunday, 18. Apr. 2021 19:00CET
Zander Siege #7 , Groupstage
Saturday, 17. Apr. 2021 13:55CET
Zander Siege #7 - Playoffs, A
Saturday, 17. Apr. 2021 13:55CET
Zander Siege #7 - Playoffs, B
Saturday, 17. Apr. 2021 13:55CET
Fire League - Qualifier 8, A
Thursday, 01. Apr. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 8, B
Thursday, 01. Apr. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 7, A
Monday, 29. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 7, B
Monday, 29. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 7, C
Monday, 29. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 6, A
Thursday, 25. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 6, B
Thursday, 25. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 6, C
Thursday, 25. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 5, A
Monday, 22. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 5, B
Monday, 22. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 5, C
Monday, 22. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 5, D
Monday, 22. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 4, A
Thursday, 18. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 4, B
Thursday, 18. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 4, C
Thursday, 18. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 3, A
Monday, 15. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 3, B
Monday, 15. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 3, C
Monday, 15. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 3, D
Monday, 15. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 2, A
Thursday, 11. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 2, B
Thursday, 11. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 2, C
Thursday, 11. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 2, D
Thursday, 11. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
GSA League 2021 - Relegation
Wednesday, 10. Mar. 2021 18:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 1, A
Monday, 08. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 1, B
Monday, 08. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
Fire League - Qualifier 1, C
Monday, 08. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
GSA League 2021 - Qualifier 4, A
Sunday, 07. Mar. 2021 18:00CET
GSA League 2021 - Qualifier 4, B
Sunday, 07. Mar. 2021 18:00CET
GSA League 2021 - Qualifier 3, A
Saturday, 06. Mar. 2021 18:00CET
GSA League 2021 - Qualifier 3, B
Saturday, 06. Mar. 2021 18:00CET
King of the Hill - 31
Friday, 05. Mar. 2021 18:30CET
GSA League 2021 - Qualifier 2, A
Thursday, 04. Mar. 2021 18:00CET
GSA League 2021 - Qualifier 2, B
Thursday, 04. Mar. 2021 18:00CET
GSA League 2021 - Qualifier 2, C
Thursday, 04. Mar. 2021 18:00CET
GSA League 2021 - Qualifier 1, A
Tuesday, 02. Mar. 2021 18:00CET
GSA League 2021 - Qualifier 1, B
Tuesday, 02. Mar. 2021 18:00CET
GSA League 2021 - Qualifier 1, C
Tuesday, 02. Mar. 2021 18:00CET
GSA Rangliste 2021 - 9
Monday, 01. Mar. 2021 19:00CET
King of the Hill - 30
Friday, 26. Feb. 2021 18:30CET
GSA Rangliste 2021 - 8
Monday, 22. Feb. 2021 19:00CET
King of the Hill - 29
Friday, 19. Feb. 2021 18:30CET
GSA Rangliste 2021 - 7
Monday, 15. Feb. 2021 19:00CET
King of the Hill - 28
Friday, 12. Feb. 2021 18:30CET
GSA Rangliste 2021 - 6
Monday, 08. Feb. 2021 19:00CET
King of the Hill - 27
Friday, 05. Feb. 2021 18:30CET
GSA Rangliste 2021 - 5
Monday, 01. Feb. 2021 19:00CET
King of the Hill - 26
Friday, 29. Jan. 2021 18:30CET
GSA Rangliste 2021 - 4
Monday, 25. Jan. 2021 19:00CET
King of the Hill - 25
Friday, 22. Jan. 2021 18:30CET
GSA Rangliste 2021 - 3
Monday, 18. Jan. 2021 19:00CET
King of the Hill - 24
Friday, 15. Jan. 2021 18:30CET
GSA Rangliste 2021 - 2
Monday, 11. Jan. 2021 19:00CET
King of the Hill - 23
Friday, 08. Jan. 2021 18:30CET
Ascension League S2 - 1. League
Wednesday, 06. Jan. 2021 19:00CET
Ascension League S2 - 2. League, Division A
Wednesday, 06. Jan. 2021 19:00CET
Ascension League S2 - 2. League, Division B
Wednesday, 06. Jan. 2021 19:00CET
GSA Rangliste 2021 - 1
Monday, 04. Jan. 2021 19:00CET
ZanderSiege Charity
Saturday, 19. Dec. 2020 14:00CET
King of the Hill - 22
Friday, 18. Dec. 2020 18:30CET
Ascension League S2 - Qualifier 6
Thursday, 17. Dec. 2020 18:00CET
Ascension League S2 - Qualifier 5
Tuesday, 15. Dec. 2020 18:00CET
Ascension League S2 - Qualifier 4
Sunday, 13. Dec. 2020 18:00CET
ZanderSiege Charity - Qualifier
Sunday, 13. Dec. 2020 16:00CET
King of the Hill - 21
Friday, 11. Dec. 2020 18:30CET
Ascension League S2 - Qualifier 3
Tuesday, 08. Dec. 2020 18:00CET
Ascension League S2 - Qualifier 2
Sunday, 06. Dec. 2020 18:00CET
Christmas Six Siege
Saturday, 05. Dec. 2020 17:00CET
King of the Hill - 20
Friday, 04. Dec. 2020 18:30CET
Ascension League S2 - Qualifier 1A
Thursday, 03. Dec. 2020 18:00CET
Ascension League S2 - Qualifier 1B
Thursday, 03. Dec. 2020 18:00CET
3vs3 Secure Area November - Playoffs
Wednesday, 02. Dec. 2020 19:00CET
2vs2 Hostage November - Playoffs
Monday, 30. Nov. 2020 19:00CET
King of the Hill - 19
Friday, 27. Nov. 2020 18:30CET
3vs3 Secure Area November - 4
Wednesday, 25. Nov. 2020 19:00CET
2vs2 Hostage November - 4
Monday, 23. Nov. 2020 19:00CET
King of the Hill - 18
Friday, 20. Nov. 2020 18:30CET
3vs3 Secure Area November - 3
Wednesday, 18. Nov. 2020 19:00CET
Ascension League - Relegation
Tuesday, 17. Nov. 2020 18:00CET
2vs2 Hostage November - 3
Monday, 16. Nov. 2020 19:00CET
King of the Hill - 17
Friday, 13. Nov. 2020 18:30CET
3vs3 Secure Area November - 2
Wednesday, 11. Nov. 2020 19:00CET
2vs2 Hostage November - 2
Monday, 09. Nov. 2020 19:00CET
King of the Hill - 16
Friday, 06. Nov. 2020 18:30CET
3vs3 Secure Area November - 1
Wednesday, 04. Nov. 2020 19:00CET
2vs2 Hostage November - 1
Monday, 02. Nov. 2020 19:00CET
King of the Hill - 15
Friday, 30. Oct. 2020 18:30CET
King of the Hill - 14
Friday, 23. Oct. 2020 18:30CET
3vs3 Secure Area October - Playoffs
Wednesday, 21. Oct. 2020 19:00CET
2vs2 Hostage October - Playoffs
Monday, 19. Oct. 2020 19:00CET
King of the Hill - 13
Friday, 16. Oct. 2020 18:30CET
3vs3 Secure Area October - 4
Wednesday, 14. Oct. 2020 19:00CET
Uniliga Winterseason 2020
Tuesday, 13. Oct. 2020 20:00CET
2vs2 Hostage October - 4
Monday, 12. Oct. 2020 19:00CET
3vs3 Secure Area October - 3
Wednesday, 07. Oct. 2020 19:00CET